Is Carolina Gold Nuggets 3 - 1 Lb Packages Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt

Check Carolina Gold Nuggets 3 - 1 Lb Packages against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carolina Gold Nuggets 3 - 1 Lb Packages is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Nugget

Flavor
SaltyMeatySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunch