Is Carolina Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Outer Banks Sea Salt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Potassium, Potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: canola, safflower, or sunflower), sea salt.
Check Carolina Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Outer Banks Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carolina Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Outer Banks Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


