Is Carolina Packers Brightleaf Hot Dogs, 12 Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, WATER, NONFAT DRY MILK, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, SALT, MUSTARD, SEASONING (DEXTROSE, ONION, SPICE, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORS), PORK, BEEF, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, PAPRIKA, OLEORESIN BLACK PEPPER, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM NITRITE, FD&C RED #40, YELLOW #6, RED #3.
Check Carolina Packers Brightleaf Hot Dogs, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carolina Packers Brightleaf Hot Dogs, 12 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Cholula Hot Sauce - Original - 5 Fl Oz.
Where to buy
Carolina Packers Brightleaf Hot Dogs, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Stick


