Is Carolina Pride Foods Bacon, 12 Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Carolina Pride Foods Bacon, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carolina Pride Foods Bacon, 12 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Carolina Pride Foods Bacon, 12 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


