Is Carolina Pride Honey Ham, 4 Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Honey, Salt, Sodium Lactate, Dextrose, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Carolina Pride Honey Ham, 4 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carolina Pride Honey Ham, 4 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
HoneySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Carolina Pride Honey Ham, 4 Oz. | Spoonful