Is Carolina Pride Pork Sausage, Hot Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid, Bht

Check Carolina Pride Pork Sausage, Hot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carolina Pride Pork Sausage, Hot is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrilling