Is Carolina reaper pepper shredded cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Hot Peppers [Habanero, Carolina Reaper Peppers], Salt, Enzymes, Anticaking Blend (Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Natamycin [Mold Inhibitor])

Check Carolina reaper pepper shredded cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep