Is CAROLINA REAPER SALSA, CAROLINA REAPER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES, WATER, FRESH ONIONS, TOMATO PASTE, GREEN PEPPER, SALT, MINCED FRESH GARLIC, CILANTRO, CAROLINA REAPER CHILI FLAKES, LIME CONCENTRATE.

Check CAROLINA REAPER SALSA, CAROLINA REAPER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CAROLINA REAPER SALSA, CAROLINA REAPER is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep