Is Carolina Reaper Throat Punch hot sauce (veteran owned brand) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Carrots, and Peaches
Check Carolina Reaper Throat Punch hot sauce (veteran owned brand) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carolina Reaper Throat Punch hot sauce (veteran owned brand) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Carolina Reaper Throat Punch hot sauce (veteran owned brand) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyFruityVinegary
Texture
ThinJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichTopping


