Is CAROLINA SMOKY MUSTARD PRIVATE RESERVE BBQ SAUCE, SMOKY MUSTARD Oat Free?

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WHOLE GRAIN MUSTARD (MUSTARD SEED, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, YELLOW MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), MOLASSES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, DRIED ONION, ONION POWDER AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check CAROLINA SMOKY MUSTARD PRIVATE RESERVE BBQ SAUCE, SMOKY MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAROLINA SMOKY MUSTARD PRIVATE RESERVE BBQ SAUCE, SMOKY MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


