Is CAROLINA SMOKY MUSTARD PRIVATE RESERVE BBQ SAUCE, SMOKY MUSTARD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WHOLE GRAIN MUSTARD (MUSTARD SEED, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, YELLOW MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), MOLASSES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, DRIED ONION, ONION POWDER AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check CAROLINA SMOKY MUSTARD PRIVATE RESERVE BBQ SAUCE, SMOKY MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAROLINA SMOKY MUSTARD PRIVATE RESERVE BBQ SAUCE, SMOKY MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingMeal Prep


