Is CAROLINA SWEET BBQ SAUCE, CAROLINA SWEET Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE TOMATO PASTE AND WATER), CIDER VINEGAR, PURE CANE SUGAR, MOLASSES, HONEY, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, SPICES, SOY SAUCE, CORN OIL, MUSTARD GARLIC & ONION POWDER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE, NATURAL FLAVORS
Check CAROLINA SWEET BBQ SAUCE, CAROLINA SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAROLINA SWEET BBQ SAUCE, CAROLINA SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySmokySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


