Is CAROLINA TREET, COOKING BARBECUE SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, VINEGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, ONION, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES.
Check CAROLINA TREET, COOKING BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAROLINA TREET, COOKING BARBECUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySmokySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMarinading


