Is Carolina Vinagrette Salad Dressing Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bs Sauce Ketchup Tomato Concentrate, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Onion Powder, Spice Natural Flavors) Worchestershire (Dextrose, Caramel Color, Silicon Dioxide (To Prevent Caking), Garlic, Spices, Citric Acid, Natural Spices Extractives, Annatto

Check Carolina Vinagrette Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySweetGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingGarnishing