Is Caroline Sausage Smoked Mild Beef Sausage Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, BEEF HEARTS, WATER, SALT, FLAVORINGS, DEXTROSE, PAPRIKA, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHROBATE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM NITRITE, PORK CASINGS
Check Caroline Sausage Smoked Mild Beef Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caroline Sausage Smoked Mild Beef Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Caroline Sausage Smoked Mild Beef Sausage is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnacking


