Is Carotte râpée Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Product: Carotte râpée (Rosée des Champs) Ingredients: orange carrot
Check Carotte râpée against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carotte râpée in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Vegetable · Strip
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwich


