Is Carottes Nantaises Biologiques Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carotte
Check Carottes Nantaises Biologiques against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carottes Nantaises Biologiques in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnacking


