Is CAROUSEL CANDIES, BUBBLE GUM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, GUM BASE, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, GLYCERINE, MALIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1).

Check CAROUSEL CANDIES, BUBBLE GUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? CAROUSEL CANDIES, BUBBLE GUM | Spoonful