Is CAROUSEL, GUMBALL REFILLS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEXTROSE, GUM BASE, CORN SYRUP MALTODEXTRIN NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RESINOUS GLAZE, GLYCERINE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING BLUE 1, RED 3, RED 40, YELLOW 5 AND YELLOW 6), SOY LECITHIN, BEESWAX AND CARNAUBA WAX, AND BHT (TO PROMOTE FRESHNESS).

Check CAROUSEL, GUMBALL REFILLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go