Is Carr Valley Creamery Butter, Menage Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sheep Cream, Goat Cream, Cow Cream, Salt

Check Carr Valley Creamery Butter, Menage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carr Valley Creamery Butter, Menage is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingBreakfastSnacking