Is Carr Valley Creamery Cream Butter, Goat Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Goat Cream, Salt
Check Carr Valley Creamery Cream Butter, Goat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carr Valley Creamery Cream Butter, Goat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
Nature Valley Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Protein Chewy Bars, 42.6 oz
Miyoko's Creamery Vegan Butter, Cultured, Hint of Sea Salt, European Style
NATURE VALLEY, PROTEIN CHEWY BARS, PEANUT BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
Carr Valley Creamery Cream Butter, Goat is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSandwich


