Is Carrick Glen Sparkling Flavoured Miner Water Drink Peach & Passion Fruit Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Mineral Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Peach Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavourings, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Sweetener: Sucralose.

Check Carrick Glen Sparkling Flavoured Miner Water Drink Peach & Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go