Is Carriere BBQ Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Modified Corn Starch, Tomato Paste, Salt, Sugar, Hydrolysed Soya And Corn Protein, Worcestershire Sauce Powder (salt, Dextrose, Caramel, Citric Acid, Canola Oil, Garlic Powder, Dry Molasses Extract, Natural Flavor, Maltodextrin), Chicken Fat, Onion Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Artificial Flavour, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Chicken Broth, Disodium Inosinate And Guanylate. Contain Soy.
Check Carriere BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carriere BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


