Is Carrington Farms Coconut Oil Organic Virgin Unrefined - 12 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unrefined Organic Extra Virgin Coconut Oil

Check Carrington Farms Coconut Oil Organic Virgin Unrefined - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carrington Farms Coconut Oil Organic Virgin Unrefined - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsKrogerRalphs

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep