Is Carrington Farms Mushroom Powder Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LION'S MANE POWDER, REISHI POWDER, CHAGA POWDER

Check Carrington Farms Mushroom Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
EarthyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Carrington Farms Mushroom Powder | Spoonful