Is CARRINGTON TEA, ENGLISH BREAKFAST TEA BAGS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% NATURAL, QUALITY BLACK TEA LEAVES.
Check CARRINGTON TEA, ENGLISH BREAKFAST TEA BAGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARRINGTON TEA, ENGLISH BREAKFAST TEA BAGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Glutino, English Muffins Wheat-Free Gluten-Free, 16.9 Ounce
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
About this product
Tea · Piece
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


