Is Carrot and Celery Sticks Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Celery (USA, Mexico), Carrots (USA, Mexico)
Check Carrot and Celery Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carrot and Celery Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Where to buy
Carrot and Celery Sticks is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad


