Is Carrot, Apple & Banana Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CARROT*, ORGANIC APPLE*, ORGANIC BANANA*, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE*., *REGENERATIVE ORGANIC CERTIFIED®

Check Carrot, Apple & Banana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
FruityEarthyCitrusSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep