Is Carrot Cake Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 532738) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrot Pieces, Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea, White Chocolate Chips

Check Carrot Cake Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 532738) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carrot Cake Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 532738) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNuttyVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnacking