Is Carrot cake soft oaty bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain oats 46.3%, Raisins (contains sunflower oil) 32.2%, Sunflower oil 12.1%, Carrot juice concentrate 7.0%, Apple juice concentrate 2.0%, Cinnamon powder 0.4%, Orange oil <0.1%, TOTAL 100%.

Check Carrot cake soft oaty bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast