Is Carrot Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 548671) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carrot Pieces, Chicory Root (Roasted), Marigold, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel
Check Carrot Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 548671) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carrot Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 548671) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Carrot Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 548671) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


