Is Carrot Crispy Sticks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize Flour*, Rice Flour*, Sunflower Oil*, 12% Dried Carrot*, Quinoa Flour*, Thiamin (Vitamin B1). *Organic ingredients.

Check Carrot Crispy Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go