Is CARROT GINGER BISQUE SOUP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARROT PUREE, WATER, ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC SUGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, GINGER PUREE, ONION POWDER, ORGANIC GINGER, SPICE.
Check CARROT GINGER BISQUE SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARROT GINGER BISQUE SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


