Is CARROT & GINGER DRESSING Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, CARROT*, ONION*, LEMON JUICE, NATURAL SPICE, SALT
Check CARROT & GINGER DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARROT & GINGER DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep


