Is CARROT GINGER SOUP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CARROT, COCONUT MILK (COCONUT EXTRACT, WATER, XANTHAN GUM), CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, GINGER, ONION, TAMARI (WATER, ORGANIC WHOLE SOYBEANS, SALT, ORGANIC VINEGAR), RICE STARCH, LIME JUICE, SEA SALT, BROWN SUGAR, OLIVE OIL, SPICES, NISIN.
Check CARROT GINGER SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARROT GINGER SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetUmamiSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
LunchSoupMeal PrepOn The Go


