Is CARROT LEAFTY GREENS, VEGETABLE JUICE BLEND Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CERTIFIED ORGANIC INGREDIENTS: CARROT JUICE, ROMAINE PUREE, SPINACH PUREE, COLLARD GREENS PUREE, KALE PUREE.

Check CARROT LEAFTY GREENS, VEGETABLE JUICE BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep