Is Carrot, Pear Beet & Blackberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CARRIT, ORGANIC PEAR*, ORGANIC BEET, ORGANIC BLACKBERRY*, ORGANC, LEMON JUICE*

Check Carrot, Pear Beet & Blackberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
FruityEarthySweetAcidic
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go