Is Carrot Sticks - 12oz - Good & Gather™ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrots.
Check Carrot Sticks - 12oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carrot Sticks - 12oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Carrot Sticks - 12oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide Dish


