Is CARROT TURMERIC GINGER PINEAPPLE MANGO JUICED GRANOLA, CARROT TURMERIC GINGER PINEAPPLE MANGO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CARROTS°, ORGANIC GLUTEN FREE OATSº, COCONUT NECTAR°, COCONUT SUGARº, LEMON JUICE°, SLIVERED ALMONDS, PUFFED QUINOAº, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, COCONUT CHIPS°, DRIED TART CHERRIES* (APPLE JUICE, SUNFLOWER OIL), PUFFED AMARANTHº, ORANGE JUICE°, HEMP SEEDS°, GINGER°, BUCKWHEAT°, CHIA°, SUNFLOWER SEEDS°, TURMERIC, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER.

Check CARROT TURMERIC GINGER PINEAPPLE MANGO JUICED GRANOLA, CARROT TURMERIC GINGER PINEAPPLE MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
FruityEarthySpicyTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoToppingMeal Prep