Is Carroteenies Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
0 PPI-2 78783 50 belmed 3
Check Carroteenies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carroteenies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Unknown · Dried
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


