Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Carrots and Peas Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Tree Nut Free? Carrots and Peas | Spoonful