Is CARROTS STUFFED GREEN OLIVES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN OLIVES, WATER, CARROTS, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM METABISULFITE (AS PRESERVATIVES)
Check CARROTS STUFFED GREEN OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARROTS STUFFED GREEN OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad ToppingSide Dish


