Is Carr's Crackers Mixed Seed 5.3oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, KIBBLED PUMPKIN SEEDS, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, AUTOLYZED YEAST, BLACK CUMIN, POPPY SEEDS, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, CALCIUM SULFATE, REDUCED IRON, NICOTINAMIDE, THIAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE.
Check Carr's Crackers Mixed Seed 5.3oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carr's Crackers Mixed Seed 5.3oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


