Is Carr'S Table Water Crackers (12X4.25Oz ) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil (Palm), Salt
Check Carr'S Table Water Crackers (12X4.25Oz ) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carr'S Table Water Crackers (12X4.25Oz ) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Carr'S Table Water Crackers (12X4.25Oz ) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


