Is Cartel Food Co Burrito Bowl Chicken Asado Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Rice (30%) (rice, Water), Refried Beans (23%) (beans (borlotti, Pinto), Water, Onion, Rice Bran Oil, Pickled Jalapeno, Bayleaf, Salt, Garlic), Corn, Chicken (16%), Black Beans, Water, Onion, Citrus Juice (2%) (orange, Lime), Cheese (4.5%) (milk), Tomatoes, Tomato Sauce, Rice Bran Oil, Tomato Paste, Spices, Vinegar, Dehydrated Garlic, Hot Sauce, Salt, Oregano, Achiote Chilli Powder, Chipotle In Adobo, Sugar. Contains Milk.
Check Cartel Food Co Burrito Bowl Chicken Asado against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cartel Food Co Burrito Bowl Chicken Asado in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySpicySmokyGarlicky
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go


