Is Cartel Night Vision Nitro Cold Brew Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REMINERALIZED REVERSE OSMOSIS FILTERED WATER AND GROUND COFFEE. MINERALS ADDED FOR OPTIMAL COFFEE EXTRACTION: MAGNESIUM SULFATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, AND CALCIUM SULFATE.

Check Cartel Night Vision Nitro Cold Brew against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterRichAcidic
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The Go