Is Carters Royal American Ginger Ale 1 Litre Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Sodium Benzoate), Colour (Sulphite Ammonia Caramel), Sweetener (Sodium Saccharin)
Check Carters Royal American Ginger Ale 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carters Royal American Ginger Ale 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Carters Royal American Ginger Ale 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


