Is Carters Star No Added Sugar Diet Lemonade 2 Litre Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Sodium Saccharin), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Sodium Benzoate), Thickener (Cellulose Gum)
Check Carters Star No Added Sugar Diet Lemonade 2 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carters Star No Added Sugar Diet Lemonade 2 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 13 oz Bottle
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Ray’s No Sugar Added Original BBQ Sauce - 18.5oz
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 29.5 oz Squeeze Bottle
Planet Oat Oatmilk No Sugar Added Extra Creamy Original - 52 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Carters Star No Added Sugar Diet Lemonade 2 Litre is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


