Is Cartier Salted Caramel Cream Wine Liquor Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit Wine, Cream, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Maltodextrin, Grain Spirit, Modified Milk Ingredients, Artificial Flavour, Sodium Citrate, Colour, Salt. Contains: Sulphites.
Check Cartier Salted Caramel Cream Wine Liquor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cartier Salted Caramel Cream Wine Liquor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetButteryVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping


