Is Cartigel Collagen Peptides Powder Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Collagen Peptides, Natural Colours & Flavours, Stevia, Citric Acid
Check Cartigel Collagen Peptides Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cartigel Collagen Peptides Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cartigel Collagen Peptides Powder is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go


